Leigtymacja ISIC - AZS
AZS UMCS
Paintball

Konferencja C

Tabela

Pozycja Mecze PKT W P
1. Bobo Team 12 23 11 1 731 440 2 pkt (51-28) Zobacz skład
2. Bad Boyz 12 23 11 1 671 419 1 pkt (28-51) Zobacz skład
3. Martex 12 22 10 2 546 468 Zobacz skład
4. Kouba 12 20 8 4 554 485 2 pkt (50-28) Zobacz skład
5. Antyshop.pl 12 20 8 4 680 530 1 pkt (28-50) Zobacz skład
6. Orlikowe Świry 12 19 7 5 549 523 Zobacz skład
7. Akademia HoopLife 12 17 5 7 634 631 2 pkt (58-56) Zobacz skład
8. Winiarnia u Dyszona 12 17 5 7 565 615 1 pkt (56-58) Zobacz skład
9. NPlay 12 16 5 7 503 496 Zobacz skład
10. Top Gun 12 15 3 9 433 570 2 pkt (20-0) Zobacz skład
11. The Shooters 12 15 4 8 519 639 0 pkt (0-20) Zobacz skład
12. Lipa Team Plus 12 13 1 11 438 649 Zobacz skład
13. Adley 12 12 0 12 343 701 Zobacz skład

Terminarz / Wyniki

Kolejka nr 1
NPlay 39 - 41 Martex 2018-10-21 14:00
Kouba 46 - 31 Top Gun 2018-10-21 15:00
Adley 24 - 66 Bad Boyz 2018-10-21 16:00
Winiarnia u Dyszona 55 - 46 Orlikowe Świry 2018-10-21 17:00
The Shooters 51 - 77 Akademia HoopLife 2018-10-21 18:00
Bobo Team 49 - 30 Lipa Team Plus 2018-10-21 19:00
Kolejka nr 2
Akademia HoopLife 55 - 72 Bobo Team 2018-10-27 12:00
Orlikowe Świry 56 - 38 The Shooters 2018-10-27 13:00
Martex 48 - 42 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2018-10-27 14:00
Top Gun 35 - 41 NPlay 2018-10-27 15:00
Bad Boyz 60 - 26 Kouba 2018-10-27 16:00
Antyshop.pl 61 - 17 Adley 2018-10-27 17:00
Kolejka nr 3
Winiarnia u Dyszona 46 - 39 Top Gun 2018-11-03 10:00
Kouba 50 - 28 Antyshop.pl 2018-11-03 11:00
NPlay 36 - 47 Bad Boyz 2018-11-03 12:00
The Shooters 22 - 60 Martex 2018-11-04 10:00
Bobo Team 29 - 39 Orlikowe Świry 2018-11-04 11:00
Lipa Team Plus 33 - 63 Akademia HoopLife 2018-11-04 12:00
Kolejka nr 4
Orlikowe Świry 49 - 43 Lipa Team Plus 2018-11-10 12:00
Martex 31 - 49 Bobo Team 2018-11-10 13:00
Top Gun 20 - 0 The Shooters 2018-11-11 11:00
Bad Boyz 62 - 37 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2018-11-11 12:00
Antyshop.pl 58 - 40 NPlay 2018-11-11 13:00
Adley 17 - 58 Kouba 2018-11-11 14:00
Kolejka nr 5
NPlay 63 - 24 Adley 2018-11-17 10:00
Winiarnia u Dyszona 52 - 67 Antyshop.pl 2018-11-17 11:00
The Shooters 30 - 69 Bad Boyz 2018-11-17 12:00
Bobo Team 76 - 42 Top Gun 2018-11-18 10:00
Lipa Team Plus 43 - 64 Martex 2018-11-18 11:00
Akademia HoopLife 40 - 53 Orlikowe Świry 2018-11-18 12:00
Kolejka nr 6
Martex 42 - 38 Akademia HoopLife 2018-11-24 12:00
Top Gun 39 - 36 Lipa Team Plus 2018-11-24 13:00
Bad Boyz 28 - 51 Bobo Team 2018-11-25 11:00
Antyshop.pl 58 - 39 The Shooters 2018-11-25 12:00
Adley 38 - 57 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2018-11-25 13:00
Kouba 45 - 33 NPlay 2018-11-25 14:00
Kolejka nr 7
Winiarnia u Dyszona 38 - 35 Kouba 2018-12-02 10:00
The Shooters 54 - 37 Adley 2018-12-02 11:00
Bobo Team 59 - 43 Antyshop.pl 2018-12-02 12:00
Lipa Team Plus 26 - 61 Bad Boyz 2018-12-02 13:00
Akademia HoopLife 47 - 40 Top Gun 2018-12-02 14:00
Orlikowe Świry 41 - 49 Martex 2018-12-02 15:00
Kolejka nr 8
Bad Boyz 55 - 48 Akademia HoopLife 2018-12-15 11:00
Top Gun 34 - 65 Orlikowe Świry 2018-12-15 12:00
Antyshop.pl 55 - 51 Lipa Team Plus 2018-12-16 11:00
Adley 34 - 90 Bobo Team 2018-12-16 12:00
Kouba 54 - 48 The Shooters 2018-12-16 13:00
NPlay 42 - 36 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2018-12-16 14:00
Kolejka nr 9
Akademia HoopLife 53 - 90 Antyshop.pl 2019-01-12 11:00
Bobo Team 80 - 57 Kouba 2019-01-12 12:00
The Shooters 60 - 52 NPlay 2019-01-12 13:00
Lipa Team Plus 42 - 34 Adley 2019-01-12 14:00
Orlikowe Świry 38 - 60 Bad Boyz 2019-01-12 15:00
Martex 42 - 34 Top Gun 2019-01-12 16:00
Kolejka nr 10
Adley 21 - 63 Akademia HoopLife 2019-01-19 10:00
Bad Boyz 46 - 21 Martex 2019-01-19 11:00
Antyshop.pl 69 - 35 Orlikowe Świry 2019-01-19 12:00
Kouba 47 - 27 Lipa Team Plus 2019-01-19 13:00
NPlay 0 - 20 Bobo Team 2019-01-19 14:00
Winiarnia u Dyszona 53 - 59 The Shooters 2019-01-19 15:00
Kolejka nr 11
Akademia HoopLife 43 - 59 Kouba 2019-01-26 11:00
Bobo Team 86 - 35 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2019-01-26 12:00
Lipa Team Plus 39 - 58 NPlay 2019-01-26 13:00
Orlikowe Świry 51 - 28 Adley 2019-01-26 14:00
Martex 46 - 44 Antyshop.pl 2019-01-26 15:00
Top Gun 38 - 70 Bad Boyz 2019-01-26 16:00
Kolejka nr 12
NPlay 59 - 49 Akademia HoopLife 2019-02-02 10:00
Antyshop.pl 63 - 41 Top Gun 2019-02-02 11:00
Adley 31 - 56 Martex 2019-02-02 12:00
Kouba 38 - 34 Orlikowe Świry 2019-02-02 13:00
Winiarnia u Dyszona 58 - 35 Lipa Team Plus 2019-02-02 14:00
The Shooters 46 - 70 Bobo Team 2019-02-02 15:00
Kolejka nr 13
Akademia HoopLife 58 - 56 Winiarnia u Dyszona 2019-02-03 10:00
Lipa Team Plus 33 - 72 The Shooters 2019-02-03 11:00
Orlikowe Świry 42 - 40 NPlay 2019-02-03 12:00
Martex 46 - 39 Kouba 2019-02-03 13:00
Top Gun 40 - 38 Adley 2019-02-03 14:00
Bad Boyz 47 - 44 Antyshop.pl 2019-02-03 15:00

Partnerzy

Lublin Miasto InspiracjiUMCSACK UMCS Chatka ŻakaRoyalBall.plRADIO CENTRUMDziennik WschodniPZKoszALPACAAlfaChem LabolatoriaWeather BrothersLZKosz